RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Tahoe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Truckee, California
you RUN the place
11839 Donner Pass Rd., Truckee, California, 96161, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Northern XC Regional Championships (1)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2009 - (3 videos)
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (4 videos)
2012 - (7 videos)
2013 - (3 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (15 videos)
2022 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
14
All
14
Boys Division 3 5k XC - Nevada State Championship - 2015
Nov 8th 2015, 8:24pm
Girls Division 3 5k XC - Nevada State Championship - 2015
Nov 8th 2015, 6:53pm
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 5 Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 24th 2015, 5:20am
Boys 1600m Division 3 - Nevada State Championship 2015
May 18th 2015, 1:59am
Girls 4x200m Relay Division 3 - Nevada State Championship 2015
May 18th 2015, 1:28am
Boys 4x200m Division 3 - Nevada State Championship 2015
May 17th 2015, 11:46pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 5 Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2015, 5:20am
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 16, 2015 to Oct 24, 2015
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity Division 5 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Marshall, Kiera
11
St Joseph Notre
19:03
2
Perez, Emily
9
St Joseph Notre
19:05
1
LEHMKUHL, QUINN
11
North Tahoe
19:20
3
Kirsh, Leiah
11
West Point Grey
19:39
2
Sanchez, Sophia
9
North Tahoe
19:42
3
JOINER, FAITH
9
Arrowhead Christ
19:44
4
English, Kamil
10
Windward
20:03
4
Levy, Beatrice
10
St Joseph Notre
20:18
5
Voss, Sarah
12
Thacher
20:18
6
Fucella, Joy
12
Rock Academy
20:28
7
Stoughton, Sophia
11
Wildwood
20:28
8
MAYS, MIKAYLA
9
Upland Christian
20:34
5
Ducazau, Alden
12
The Bishop's Sch
20:42
6
Linde, Emma
10
Westridge (G)
20:45
9
Cox, Shelby
12
Grace Brethren
20:50
10
Love, Juliette
11
The Nueva School
20:51
11
MARTINEZ, KASSANDRA
12
Pomona Catholic
20:54
7
Baray, Amy
11
Whittier Christi
21:01
8
RANDALL, KENNEDY
10
West Point Grey
21:03
12
Lindsey, Elan
9
North Tahoe
21:03
9
Zavala, Valerie
10
Bell-Jeff
21:07
13
Ledesma, Marian
10
Valley Christian
21:08
10
Monke, Charlotte
12
Cate
21:11
11
Geyer, Samantha
9
Bell-Jeff
21:21
12
Ramos, Angelina
12
St. Paul
21:22
14
Lynnl, Duck-Reynolds
11
Pacific Ridge
21:22
13
Diamond, Sarah
11
West Point Grey
21:29
14
OC, ISABELA MONTES DE
10
Cate
21:33
15
NEVILLE, JENIECE
12
Avalon
21:34
15
DELVECCHIO, CAROLINE
9
Thacher
21:34
16
Blanco, Ruth
10
St. Paul
21:50
16
Kay, Sela
10
Windward
21:53
17
ROSSMAN, READE
12
Thacher
21:54
18
Newsham, Paige
10
Arrowhead Christ
21:54
19
Hall, Grace
12
Liberty (Madera
21:57
17
BILLON, AKACIA
10
Liberty Charter
21:58
20
Carr, Ella
9
North Tahoe
21:59
21
WILLIAMS, KAYA
12
North Tahoe
22:02
18
Liou, Jessica
12
Cate
22:10
22
LOYA-ESTRAD, SANDRA
12
Chula Vista Lear
22:17
23
Rice, Chloe
12
High Tech Sd Sd
22:26
19
Sanders, Lili
10
Santa Fe Christi
22:32
20
NEWBOLD, KATIE
11
Convent of the S
22:34
24
Hebb, Sarah
10
Webb
22:36
25
ALNAKOUD, CHRISTINE
12
Academy of Acade
22:42
21
Dodd, Hannah
11
West Point Grey
22:45
26
Johnson, Josy
9
North Tahoe
22:50
22
Stevenson, Grace
12
Santa Fe Christi
22:58
27
LOSCH, ANNALEE
12
Apple Valley Chr
23:00
23
OLIVER, EMMA
10
The Bishop's Sch
23:01
24
FUNG, LOGAN
9
West Point Grey
23:08
25
Thornton, Natalie
11
Mesa Grande Acad
23:12
26
CRAVEN, ALEXIA
9
Mammoth
23:14
28
Vargas, Nicole
11
Ramona Convent
23:18
27
ZAVATA, ARACELI
9
St Joseph Notre
23:20
29
RAMIREZ, MARISAL
11
St. Bonaventure
23:21
30
Vargas, Ashley
11
The Academy OC
23:21
31
STIGERS, ALEXIS
11
Western Christia
23:21
28
Hernandez, Mireya
10
Wonderful C p A
23:23
29
Jeffers, Emily
11
Whittier Christi
23:23
30
Long, Hailey
11
Convent of the S
23:25
32
SIERRA, GABY
10
Thacher
23:25
33
landero, zarlene
12
Aquinas
23:26
34
TALLARAGIA, SOPHIA
12
North Tahoe
23:28
31
NAMAZIE, LEYLA
11
Archer School fo
23:31
35
HIROSHIMA, YUKIMI
11
Webb
23:32
32
Thomis, Katie
10
Convent of the S
23:34
33
Apodaca, Jubilee
11
St. Paul
23:35
34
CAHUAS, ANA
11
Convent of the S
23:44
35
Garcia, Belen
11
Palmdale Areospa
23:45
36
JULE, JACQUELINE SAN
12
Mission Prep
23:53
36
Garibay, Cassandra
12
Liberty (Madera
23:54
37
Bondy, Suraya
12
West Point Grey
23:55
38
BESS, ELLA
12
Notre Dame Acade
23:56
39
Vince, Abbey
11
St. Anthony
23:57
40
Herrera, Isaura
10
Mammoth
23:58
37
Gabby, Caton-Zarr
10
Arrowhead Christ
24:00
38
Medina, Anissa
10
Webb
24:02
39
ARMSTRONG, MADDIE
9
Western Christia
24:03
40
ROMERO, CHLOE
11
Academy Of Caree
24:04
41
MEDINA, MAYELA
11
Harbor Teacher P
24:04
42
Parker, Grace
11
St. Monica
24:05
41
MUSCAT, JOSIE
9
West Point Grey
24:06
43
Hiatt, Holly
10
Liberty (Madera
24:08
42
Hillyer, Bella
9
Cate
24:09
43
Khalsa, Samantha
11
Westridge (G)
24:12
44
SIGALA, ERIKA
10
Valley Christian
24:12
44
Gutierrez, Bethany
11
Calvary Chapel (
24:15
45
BELTRAN, MONICA
12
Bright Star
24:18
46
Garcia, Makayla
11
Sherman Indian
24:21
45
Totzke, Hannah
10
Vistamar
24:22
46
Dominguez, Alondra
12
St. Paul
24:23
47
HARDING, LILY
9
Thacher
24:23
47
PENICHET-KHAW, KALEY
9
Westridge (G)
24:25
48
Covarrubias, Yobana
9
St. Pius X High
24:27
49
CHEN, CAITLIN
9
Archer School fo
24:27
48
SANTACRUZ, CASSIDY
12
Liberty (Madera
24:28
50
Ramlo, Leandra
12
Archer School fo
24:28
49
Campos, Vanessa
11
Ramona Convent
24:31
51
Villarreal, Miriam
9
St. Pius X High
24:31
52
Suh-Toma, Nina
10
Westridge (G)
24:35
50
Chong, Agnes
9
Pacific Ridge
24:36
53
Sison, Samantha
11
St. Paul
24:37
54
LUCERO, RAEGAN
9
St. Paul
24:39
55
Ortiz, Cynthia
11
St. Pius X High
24:41
56
Bissuett, Kennedi
11
Whittier Christi
24:42
51
McCombs, Matison
9
Liberty (Madera
24:45
52
LIPMAN, LAUREN
12
Pacific Ridge
24:46
57
O'Connell, Caroline
10
Convent of the S
24:46
58
SOSA, ASHLEY
12
Acad. of Art
24:48
53
Sainz, Julie
10
Valley Christian
24:51
59
SORENSON, ISABEL
10
Cate
24:51
54
Domino, Carli
10
Valley Christian
24:52
60
Waldvogel, Mally
10
Santa Fe Christi
24:53
61
Ng, Miranda
12
Liberty Charter
24:55
62
Gomez, Yehidy
10
Wonderful C p A
24:56
63
Romano, Alexa
12
Santa Fe Christi
24:56
55
Steinorth, Madison
10
Webb
24:58
64
GOMEZ, CHRISTINE
12
Avalon
24:58
56
Ramirez, Alicia
10
Valley Christian
24:59
57
OTTERMAN, DALLAS
9
Arrowhead Christ
24:59
65
Walter, Maggie
9
Convent of the S
24:59
58
Acosta, Jazmyn
10
Pomona Catholic
25:04
59
Gonzalez, Camila
10
St. Monica
25:12
66
Zino, Yvonne
10
Vistamar
25:13
60
KAISER, REBEKAH
12
St. Bonaventure
25:14
67
Bulander, Sophia
9
Westridge (G)
25:14
68
Rincan, Dalila
9
Bell-Jeff
25:14
61
Streitman, Savanah
9
Pacific Ridge
25:15
69
VILLAMOR, BERNADETTE
9
Bell-Jeff
25:15
70
Galvan, Celeste
9
Wonderful C p A
25:15
62
Martinez, Isabella
9
Webb
25:16
71
VASQUEZ, CHRISTINA
12
Rancho Christian
25:17
63
Sandavol, Paloma
11
Aquinas
25:19
72
CANNELL, GRACE
11
The Bishop's Sch
25:19
73
Jackson, Maddie
11
Mission Prep
25:21
74
Ortiz, Tania
12
St Joseph Notre
25:22
75
KENNAGY, ISABELLA
9
The Bishop's Sch
25:25
76
Forougi, Nadia
9
Santa Fe Christi
25:25
77
SALAZAR, ORIANA
12
Holtville
25:25
78
Chavoya, Viviana
11
Avalon
25:26
64
CHAVEZ, BRIANA
12
Harbor Teacher P
25:27
79
Miranda, Marypaz
12
San Gabriel Miss
25:27
65
Williams, Leah
9
Pomona Catholic
25:28
66
Costa, Taylor
12
St. Joseph (Sant
25:31
67
Lofgren, Anne
9
Webb
25:34
68
WILSON, SUMMER
11
Wildwood
25:34
69
JACOBSEN, SARA
11
Thacher
25:37
70
Benitez, Lily
10
Sun Valley
25:37
80
Baeza, Isabella
9
Liberty Charter
25:38
81
VEGA, JENNY
11
Acad. of Art
25:39
82
Handal, Allie
12
Notre Dame Acade
25:40
83
SHAKESPEAR, KRISTINA
11
Mesa Grande Acad
25:41
71
Valdo, Colette
12
Sherman Indian
25:42
84
PIKE, RACHEL
11
Archer School fo
25:42
85
Monroy, Cami
12
Mission Prep
25:45
72
Garibay, Sierra
12
St. Bonaventure
25:46
86
Mattheissen, Olivia
11
Westridge (G)
25:47
73
Gillespie, Bridget
11
Arrowhead Christ
25:51
74
WOODROW, HANNAH
11
Arrowhead Christ
25:51
75
Anaya, Dania
11
The Academy OC
25:53
76
Margala, Jessica
10
Pomona Catholic
25:59
87
Lorenzo, Delilah
12
St. Pius X High
26:00
77
SCISSORS, ILEANA
10
Wildwood
26:01
78
Delgado, Alma
11
Bright Star
26:04
79
Kumler, Maggie
10
Aquinas
26:08
88
Booth, Lakota
10
Julian High
26:09
89
Mooradian, Milena
10
Providence (Bur)
26:09
90
MORO, ALEX
10
Notre Dame Acade
26:10
91
Sheehan, Rivers
9
Cate
26:10
80
HEIMBACH, BROOKE
11
Western Christia
26:11
81
Paris, Kailey
12
St. Monica
26:12
92
Castanon, Maria
12
San Gabriel Miss
26:14
93
RAMIREZ, JASMINE
12
Providence (Bur)
26:14
82
Diaz, Andrea
12
Pomona Catholic
26:15
83
Knapp, Tori
11
The Nueva School
26:16
94
Cochran, Julia
11
Brethren Christi
26:16
84
Hebert, Matiana
11
St. Monica
26:24
95
MARTINEZ, MIA
9
San Gabriel Miss
26:27
96
Logan, Hannah
11
Mesa Grande Acad
26:27
85
YUAN, CLAIRE
11
Grace Brethren
26:28
97
Chapman-Pinto, Katie
12
Mission Prep
26:28
98
Zhang, Heather
12
The Bishop's Sch
26:30
99
Bancroft, Sarah
11
St. Anthony
26:31
86
Smith, Miana
11
Wildwood
26:33
100
Moyer, Melanie
10
Mammoth
26:34
87
SMITH, SAMANTHA
12
Liberty (Madera
26:40
88
Johnson, Hannah
12
Desert Christian
26:44
89
THULL, BECCA
10
Santa Clarita Va
26:46
90
ZHANG, CHLOE
12
Western Christia
26:46
91
SHEBLE, AMANDA
12
Arrowhead Christ
26:48
92
Ruelas, Elizabeth
11
St. Monica
26:48
101
LEE, JENNA
11
Mission Prep
26:51
102
Harris, Rachel
9
Westridge (G)
26:54
93
Alexander, Lauren
10
Liberty (Madera
26:55
94
ACEVES, BRENDA
10
Harbor Teacher P
26:58
95
Mata, Aracili
10
Sun Valley
27:00
103
AGUILA, BERLIN DEL
12
27:01
104
Montelongo, Camilla
12
Whittier Christi
27:02
96
HUANG, MERIAH
11
Western Christia
27:03
97
Devore, Julie
12
Desert Christian
27:05
105
Zalzman, Juliana
10
Vistamar
27:05
98
Fitzmorris, Oliva
11
St. Monica
27:09
106
Mcgreehan, Annie
10
St Joseph Notre
27:09
99
Sandoval, Gabriella
12
Ramona Convent
27:15
107
Ocampo, Aurea
11
St. Anthony
27:15
108
ElNabbout, Lydia
11
Calvary Chapel (
27:19
109
Carrillo, Irais
10
Wonderful C p A
27:19
110
Fox, Kate
11
Vasquez
27:21
111
Riccio, Juliana
10
Julian High
27:24
112
VICKERS, CHELSEY
10
Julian High
27:24
113
DODD, ELLA
9
Archer School fo
27:24
114
TURWOSKI, KAIA
11
Archer School fo
27:25
100
Villatoro, Lincy
12
Bright Star
27:26
115
Braden, Bridget
9
Liberty Charter
27:26
101
Honore, Maggie
11
Pomona Catholic
27:27
102
Garcia, Madeline
11
Ramona Convent
27:28
103
Balbino, Karla
12
Bright Star
27:30
104
Yoder, Jessica
10
Webb
27:31
105
Ochoa, Cindy
10
Wildwood
27:31
106
Kricfalusi, Mikayla
12
High Tech Sd Sd
27:31
107
SEGOBIA, PRISCILLA
9
Academy of Acade
27:32
116
Cabral, Alexandra
12
San Gabriel Miss
27:32
108
OYEYEMI, RACHEL
9
Harbor Teacher P
27:34
109
Lopez, Areli
9
Sun Valley
27:38
117
GAMBLE, BRIA
12
Brethren Christi
27:39
118
PEREZ, RACHEL
10
Mesa Grande Acad
27:39
119
JENKS, MARLEY
10
Notre Dame Acade
27:40
110
Grob, Emily
9
Pacific Ridge
27:43
111
Gibson, Leah
9
Desert Christian
27:45
120
Barrios, Malaya
9
Avalon
27:45
121
Cervantes, Jasmine
12
St. Pius X High
27:50
122
WAFER, MIA
12
Notre Dame Acade
27:50
123
Ballard, Brooke
10
Julian High
27:51
124
Vasquez, Fatima
9
St. Pius X High
27:53
112
Rawlings, Sarah
12
Village Christia
27:54
125
Hernandez, Marcella
9
Wonderful C p A
27:54
126
Bayles, Brianna
12
Calvary Chapel (
28:02
113
Kratzer, Sarah
11
Harbor Teacher P
28:03
127
HERNANDE, MARGARITA
10
Wonderful C p A
28:09
128
Ocampo, Natalie
12
Vistamar
28:13
129
Sanchez, Annabelle
10
Wonderful C p A
28:14
130
RANDEL, AVA
12
Santa Fe Christi
28:14
131
Harris, Rachel
12
Brethren Christi
28:14
114
CARNEVAL, BROOKLYNN
11
Academy Of Caree
28:19
115
Valencia, Cinthia
10
Sun Valley
28:19
116
ROMERO, MARISOL
12
Academy of Acade
28:20
132
Hernandez, Abby
10
Santa Fe Christi
28:20
133
AVILA, EMILIA
11
Providence (Bur)
28:24
134
Regelbrugge, Lynn
11
Mammoth
28:31
117
McKenzie, Lauren
10
Aquinas
28:33
135
ANGULO, SALMA
10
Acad. of Art
28:38
118
Rosales, Brenda
10
Bright Star
28:41
136
Maximo, Kathy
12
Hawthorne Math &
28:43
137
Jouni, Lauren
11
Liberty Charter
28:49
138
Altshule, Allie
10
Vistamar
28:54
139
Garcia, Mia
11
St. Anthony
28:59
140
WEINSTEIN, AUBREY
9
Vistamar
29:02
119
HUNTER, REINSETH
11
High Tech Sd Sd
29:03
141
KILEY, ALI
12
Archer School fo
29:12
142
Ramos, Adaleigh
9
Bell-Jeff
29:22
143
Apodaca, Denise
10
Mammoth
29:24
144
GOMEZ, LAUREN
10
San Gabriel Miss
29:27
145
PHAIR, KATE
12
St. Anthony
29:47
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Egan of San Pasqual 2nd Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual S
Alexander Hirsch of Burroughs 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sw
Alexandra Newsom of James Logan 2nd Place Division 1 Girls Varsit
Allie Schadler, Samantha Schadler and Ximena Nerey of Rio Rico AZ
Angelica Salas of Birmingham 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity R
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda 1st Place Division 3 Boys Sweepstak
Bianca Tinoco of Golden Valley 1st Place Division 1 Girls Sub-Swe
Brooke Starn of Monte Vista 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 2nd Place Division 3 Boys Sweeps
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Individ
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 4th and 6th Place Divisi
Connor Dunne of San Clemente 1st Place Division 1 Boys Varsity Ra
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 2nd Place Division 5 Boys S
Davis Senior Girls 2nd Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race -
DeDe Salcedo of McFarland 1st Place Division 4 Girls Sweepstakes
Dylan Scarsone of Anaheim Canyon 5th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team
Elise Boisvert of University City 1st Place Division 3 Girls Vars
Emily Serhan, Katherine Tighe and McKenna Smith of Mayfield 2nd,
Emily Virtue of Burroughs 3rd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individual
Erica Schroeder and Natalie McClure of San Marcos 1st and 2nd Pla
Gabby Satterlee and Shanni Slabber of Central Valley Christian 1s
German Valdez of San Gorgonio 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity R
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Championship Ra
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt.
Great Oak Girls 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Champions
Haley Boynton of Lodi 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race - M
Hannah Tobin of El Toro 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Holly Lung of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Team Sweepstak
Ian Hutchinson of Newark Memorial 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsi
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep 1st Place Division 5 Boys Swee
Jesus Moreno of Valencia (Placentia) 1st Place Division 1 Boys Va
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos of Cathedral Catholic 1st Place Divi
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 1st Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Ra
Kai Bohannon of Liberty 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kiera Marshall, Emily Perez and Beatrice Levy of St. Joseph Notre
Kim Haefele of Villa Park 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race
Kristen Leung of Lowell 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kristin Fahy and McKenna Brown of La Costa Canyon 2nd and 3rd Pla
Laykan Branco of Redwood (Visalia) 1st Place Division 2 Boys Vars
Melia Chittenden of Mira Costa 10th Place Division 1-2 Girls Indi
Mikayla Sodersten of Clovis 2nd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Nevaeh Walla and Beth Wade of Moorpark 8th and 16th Place Divisio
Nikki Zielinski of Anaheim Canyon 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Te
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sweepst
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Plac
Ryan Tate of Saugus 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweeps
Samantha Barajas of Simi Valley 2nd Place Division 2 Girls Varsit
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Division 3 Girls Varsity Rac
Steven Khan of Ayala 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweep
Sydney Vandegrift of St. Francis Sacramento 1st Place Division 1
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity Rac
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Girls Division 3 5k XC - Nevada State Championship - 2015
Boys 1600m Division 3 - Nevada State Championship 2015
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
North Tahoe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Truckee, California
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Tahoe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Truckee, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2015
15
6
2014
5
2
2013
3
4
2012
7
5
2011
4
6
2010
3
5
2009
3
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!